Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei

  • 130 m²

The spacious 130 m² Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei Bucharest is situated in the Victoriei Avenue district, within 5 minutes' walk of the early 19th - century palace "Museum of Art Collections". The apartment capacity is based on up to 9 guests.

You will find a fully-fitted kitchen at the property.

The Great Synagogue is 2.4 km away, while the scenic Carol Park is 3.1 km from this apartment. Due to the prime location of Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei, the frescoed neoclassical Romanian Athenaeum Concert Hall is a mere 500 metres away. The huge Communist Palace of Parliament is around a 10-minute ride from the accommodation. The apartment is merely 450 metres from Piata Romana underground station and not far from Bucharest North railway station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei Bucharest
Victoriei Downtown 91-93 Apartment
Mobile-only price

Victoriei Downtown 91-93 Apartment

9.9
Exceptional 31 reviews
29 m from property
USD 88 USD 79
per night
Bucharest City Center Apt Victoriei St
Mobile-only price

Bucharest City Center Apt Victoriei St

29 m from property
USD 66 USD 59
per night
Studio Piata Amzei Nr.1
Mobile-only price

Studio Piata Amzei Nr.1

9.3
Superb 15 reviews
33 m from property
USD 51 USD 46
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei located?
      Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei is set in the Victoriei Avenue district, merely 1.2 km from the savings bank "CEC Palace".
    • What attractions are close to Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei?
      Popular spots near Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei include the triumphal Triumph Arch, the savings bank "CEC Palace", the Eastern Orthodox Cretulescu Church, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei?
      Guests of Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei can check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Sharkia offering Lebanese cuisine located a few moments from this accommodation or opt for Trattoria Adagio where they can savor Italian dishes set 50 meters away.
    • Does Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei accommodate pets?
      Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Highline 3Bdr Apartament In Calea Victoriei Bucharest

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close